EMPTY PLACES (LUGARES VAZIOS) (2020)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 9min
RIO (RIO) (2019)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 22min
FILLES BLEUES, PEUR BLANCHE (MENINAS AZUIS, MEDO BRANCO) (2020)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 10min
ELECTRIC SWAN (CISNE ELÉTRICO) (2019)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 40min
SOMETHING TO REMEMBER (ALGO PARA LEMBRAR) (2019)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 5min
FORASTERA (FORASTEIRA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 19min
HIDDEN (ESCONDIDA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 19min
LOVE HURTS (O AMOR DÓI) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 30min
CORRESPONDENCE (CORRESPONDÊNCIA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 19min
THE UNSEEN RIVER (O RIO INVISÍVEL) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 23min
THE EYES IN THE WOODS AND THE TASTE IN THE WATER (OS OLHOS NA MATA E O GOSTO NA ÁGUA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 36min
AND YET WE'RE NOT SUPER HEROES (NÃO ESTAMOS PERTO DE SER SUPER-HERÓIS) (2019)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 13min
WITNESS (TESTEMUNHA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 15min
STORE POLICY (POLITICA EMPRESARIAL) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 17min
TO ELSA (PARA ELSA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 30min
NINA (2020)
  • International Competition
  • 20min
MY SKIN, LUMINOUS (MINHA PELE, LUMINOSA) (2019)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 39min
THE REEL 11004 (A BOBINE 11004) (2020)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 19min
THE KITES (OS PAPAGAIOS) (2020)
  • International Competition, Children’s
  • 14min
THE PHYSICS OF SORROW (A ANATOMIA DA TRISTEZA) (2019)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 27min
A NIGHT AT THE OPERA (UMA NOITE NA ÓPERA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 20min
STUMP THE GUESSER (SURPREENDER O ADIVINHO) (2019)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 19min
SOUVENIR SOUVENIR (RECORDAÇÃO RECORDAÇÃO) (2020)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 15min
WASTE NO.4 NEW YORK, NEW YORK (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 20min
EXILE DIARIES (DIÁRIOS DO EXÍLIO) (2019)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 43min
VICTOR IN PARADISE (VICTOR NO PARAÍSO) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 13min
BELLA (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 24min
DUSTIN (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 20min
HOW TO DISAPPEAR (COMO DESAPARECER) (2020)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 21min
HOMELESS HOME (CASA SEM CASA) (2020)
  • International Competition, Animation
  • 15min
THE END OF SUFFERING (A PROPOSAL) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 14min
CAMILLE SANS CONTACT (CAMILLE, SEM CONTATO) (2020)
  • International Competition, Fiction
  • 15min
SUBJECT TO REVIEW (SUJEITO A REVISÃO) (2019)
  • International Competition, Documentary
  • 38min